SUBSCRIPTION INSIDER ARCHIVE

7 DAYS
€55
7 VIP GAMES
STAKE: 99%
ODD: 2.00-6.00
BONUS: 1 TICKET ODD: 10.00

*We also accept: Skrill, Neteller, Western union, Moneygram. Contact us: today.fmatches@gmail.com

14 DAYS
€95
14 VIP GAMES
STAKE: 99%
ODD: 2.00-6.00
BONUS: 2 TICKET ODD: 10.00

*We also accept: Skrill, Neteller, Western union, Moneygram. Contact us: today.fmatches@gmail.com

14 DAYS
€155
30 VIP GAMES
STAKE: 99%
ODD: 2.00-6.00
BONUS: 4 TICKET ODD: 10.00

*We also accept: Skrill, Neteller, Western union, Moneygram. Contact us: today.fmatches@gmail.com

SINGLE 1 DAY
€15
1 VIP GAMES PER DAY
STAKE: 99%
ODD: 2.00-6.00

*We also accept: Skrill, Neteller, Western union, Moneygram. Contact us: today.fmatches@gmail.com

DOUBLE 1 DAY
€28
2 VIP GAMES PER DAY
STAKE: 99%
ODD: 4.50-30.00

*We also accept: Skrill, Neteller, Western union, Moneygram. Contact us: today.fmatches@gmail.com

HT-FT Fixed matchesHT-FT Fixed matches
HT-FT Fixed matchesHT-FT Fixed matches HT-FT Fixed matchesHT-FT Fixed matchesHT-FT Fixed matchesHT-FT Fixed matchesHT-FT Fixed matches

DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
01.01.2019Crawley – Colchester13.802:0win
02.01.2019Portimonense – Benfica16.502:0win
03.01.2019Manchester City – Liverpool12.002:1win
04.01.2019Fulham U23 – Middlesbrough U23X4.102:2win
05.01.2019Huesca – Betis13.402:1win
06.01.2019Reims – Lens12.102:0win
07.01.2019Tondela – Sporting15.502:1win
08.01.2019Nantes – Montpellier12.302:0win
09.01.2019Estoril – AroucaX3.401:1win
10.01.2019Lamia – Panathinaikos13.301:0win
11.01.2019Guimaraes – Moreirense12.001:0win
12.01.2019Wrexham – Leyton Orient22.500:1win
13.01.2019Nantes – Rennes23.000:1win
14.01.2019Everton U23 – Chelsea U2312.102:0win
15.01.2019Stoke – Shrewsbury27.502:3win
16.01.2019Atl. Madrid – GironaX3.903:3win
17.01.2019Esbjerg – Sonderjyske24.501:2win
18.01.2019Waalwijk – Jong Ajax14.004:1win
19.01.2019Gillingham – Walsall22.500:3win
20.01.2019Nurnberg – Hertha Berlin22.301:3win
21.01.2019Brno – Slovan Bratislava14.103:0win
22.01.2019Monaco – Metz11.801:3lose
23.01.2019Chapecoense – Criciúma12.001:0win
24.01.2019Sao Bento – Santos22.200:4win
25.01.2019Marseille – Lille12.201:2lose
26.01.2019Basel (Sui) – Union Berlin (Ger)12.402:2lose
27.01.2019Anderlecht – Eupen

Real Sociedad – Huesca

1

1

1.60

1.60

1:0

0:0

win
29.01.2019Blackpool – WycombeX3.102:2win
30.01.2019Betis – EspanyolX3.501:1win
31.01.2019Partizan (Srb) – Cracovia (Pol)23.600:1win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
01.12.2018AZ Alkmaar – Willem II26.500:2win
02.12.2018Swindon – Woking27.500:1win
03.12.2018Fenerbahce – KasimpasaX3.802:2win
04.12.2018Paris FC – Clermont13.103:0win
05.12.2018Novara – Pisa12.303:2win
06.12.2018FC Botosani – Poli Iasi23.501:2win
07.12.2018Zaglebie – Piast GliwiceX3.302:2win
08.12.2018Hobro – SonderjyskeX3.400:0win
09.12.2018Vendsyssel – Randers FC22.100:1win
10.12.2018Panionios – LevadiakosX3.501:1win
11.12.2018Guiseley – Lancaster25.501:2win
12.12.2018Pro Piacenza – Arezzo13.702:1win
13.12.2018Trnava – Fenerbahce13.601:0win
14.12.2018Nancy – TroyesX3.001:1win
15.12.2018Honved – UjpestX2.902:2win
16.12.2018Esbjerg – Nordsjaelland13.303:0win
17.12.2018Leicester U23 – Chelsea U2312.202:1win
18.12.2018Ierapetra – PanetolikosX4.500:0win
19.12.2018Le Havre – Nimes12.902:1win
20.12.2018Jordan – Kyrgyzstan23.800:1win
21.12.2018Sandhausen – Greuther FurthX3.200:0win
22.12.2018Breda – Heerenveen13.204:2win
23.12.2018Cittadella – Perugia12.002:2lose
26.12.2018Bolton – Rotherham12.502:1win
27.12.2018Xerez CD – Coria C.F.X3.201:1win
28.12.2018Hap. Ramat Gan – Hapoel Petah Tikva12.302:1win
29.12.2018Swansea – Wiganx3.402:2win
30.12.2018Piacenza – Pro Vercelli22.700:1win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
01.11.2018Calarasi – FCSB14.502:1win
02.11.2018Norrby – FalkenbergsX3.502:2win
03.11.2018Blackpool – Bristol Rovers12.000:3lose
04.11.2018Brondby – FC Copenhagen22.500:1win
05.11.2018Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Jagiellonia22.101:4win
06.11.2018AFC Wimbledon – Stevenage12.004:0win
07.11.2018FC Cesarense – U. Madeira22.900:1win
08.11.2018Vorskla Poltava – Qarabag22.900:1win
09.11.2018Paderborn – Holstein KielX3.504:4win
10.11.2018West Brom – Leeds12.704:1win
11.11.2018Anderlecht – Gent12.302:0win
12.11.2018Smyrnis – Aris22.101:2win
13.11.2018Cambridge Utd – Colchester13.103:1win
14.11.2018Shinnik Yaroslavl – F. Voronezh12.301:0win
15.11.2018Sao Paulo – GremioX2.801:1win
16.11.2018Valenciennes – Dunkerque12.003:1win
17.11.2018Prostejov – Trinec22.800:1win
18.11.2018Togo – Algeria22.201:4win
19.11.2018Poland U20 – Ukraine U2012.201:1win
20.11.2018Turkey U19 – England U1915.501:0win
21.11.2018Pro Vercelli – AlessandriaX3.601:1win
22.11.2018AFC Eskilstuna – Brommapojkarna23.400:1win
23.11.2018Nancy – Red Star12.201:0win
24.11.2018Stenhousemuir – Falkirk15.203:2win
25.11.2018St. Truiden – Anderlecht13.104:2win
26.11.2018Jong Den Haag – Jong Willem II12.302:1win
27.11.2018Sunderland – Barnsley12.604:2win
28.11.2018Savona – Lecco12.801:1lose
29.11.2018Malmo FF – GenkX3.502:2win
30.11.2018Orleans – Nancy24.001:2win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
01.10.2018Ingolstadt – Union Berlin23.101:2win
02.10.2018Notts County – Crawley Town12.103:1win
03.10.2018Meuselwitz – BFC Dynamo12.304:1win
04.10.2018Malmo FF – Besiktas13.502:0win
05.10.2018Sonderjyske – Vejle12.203:0win
06.10.2018Shrewsbury – Accrington12.401:0win
07.10.2018Espanyol – Villarreal12.404:1win
08.10.2018Shelbourne – Drogheda23.501:2win
09.10.2018Port Vale – Burton13.501:0win
10.10.2018Dep. Anzoategui – AraguaX3.000:0win
11.10.2018Poland U20 – Czech Republic U2012.303:0win
12.10.2018FC Volendam – Almere CityX3.602:2win
13.10.2018Burton – Bristol Rovers12.101:0win
14.10.2018Carrarese – Novara12.504:2win
15.10.2018Saudi Arabia – IraqX3.401:1win
16.10.2018Elche – Cordoba24.201:4win
17.10.2018Piacenza – Carrarese12.502:1win
18.10.2018Lucchese – Arzachena12.004:0win
19.10.2018Voluntari – Concordia12.504:0win
20.10.2018Cosenza – Foggia12.702:0win
21.10.2018Gaz Metan – FC Botosani23.401:2win
22.10.2018Cracovia – Gornik Z.12.002:0win
23.10.2018QPR – Sheffield Wed12.103:0win
24.10.2018Chertanovo M. – F. Voronezh12.202:1win
25.10.2018Jablonec – FC Astana12.301:1lose
26.10.2018Wolves U23 – Manchester United U2312.301:1win
27.10.2018Rochdale – Charlton12.501:0win
28.10.2018Derby U23 – Tottenham U2312.301:0win
29.10.2018Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Haifa22.501:2win
30.10.2018Bromley – Braintree25.502:4win
31.10.2018Shkupi – Akademija Pandev13.101:0win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
30.09.2018Piacenza – Pisa12.503:0win
29.09.2018Bolton – Derby14.301:0win
28.09.2018Kortrijk – Eupen23.701:3win
27.09.2018Chaves – BenficaX5.002:2win
26.09.2018Tottenham – WatfordX4.502:2win
25.09.2018Werder Bremen – Hertha Berlin12.003:1win
24.09.2018Fenerbahce – Besiktas12.801:1X
23.09.2018Hamburger SV – Regensburg25.500:5win
22.09.2018Eupen – Oostende23.201:2win
21.09.2018Amstetten – Horn23.801:2win
20.09.2018MOL Vidi – BATE23.300:2win
19.09.2018Fylkir – Breidablik22.100:3win
18.09.2018Alvechurch – StourbridgeX3.600:0win
17.09.2018Arges Pitesti – U. Cluj12.602:1win
16.09.2018Spartak Moscow – Akhmat Grozny27.801:2win
15.09.2018Mainz – Augsburg12.802:1win
14.09.2018Esbjerg – Odense13.502:0win
13.09.2018Yeni Amasyaspor – Corum13.001:0win
12.09.2018U. San Martin – AD Cantolao12.203:2win
11.09.2018Iceland U21 – Slovakia U2122.402:3win
10.09.2018Saturn Ramenskoye – Lipetsk22.101:2win
09.09.2018Internacional – Gremio12.501:0win
08.09.2018Doncaster – Luton12.602:1win
07.09.2018Laval – Lyon Duchere12.703:2win
06.09.2018Benevento (Ita) – AS Roma (Ita)14.502:1win
05.09.2018Norderstedt – Hamburger SV II13.103:1win
04.09.2018Maidenhead – Eastleigh12.202:0win
03.09.2018Daejeon – Suwon City13.001:0win
02.09.2018Ipswich – NorwichX3.201:1win
01.09.2018A. Lustenau – Liefering12.401:0win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
31.08.2018Sochaux – Beziers12.101:0win
30.08.2018Midtjylland (Den) – Malmo FF (Swe)12.200:2lose
29.08.2018Bidvest Wits – Amazulu12.203:0win
28.08.2018Oeste – Sao Bento12.100:1lose
27.08.2018Godoy Cruz – Newells Old Boys12.102:1win
26.08.2018Vasco – Chapecoense-SC11.903:1win
25.08.2018Hertha Berlin – Nurnberg12.101:0win
24.08.2018Orleans – Paris FC13.304:0win
23.08.2018Thor Akureyri – MagniX5.301:1win
21.08.2018Charlton – Peterborough12.300:1lose
20.08.2018Paderborn – Ingolstadt12.502:1win
19.08.2018Nacional – Moreirense23.301:2win
18.08.2018Walsall – Gillingham12.502:1win
17.08.2018Notts County – Yeovil25.000:4win
16.08.2018Sunderland – Sheffield Wed22.000:2win
15.08.2018Leatherhead – WhitehawkX3.501:1win
14.08.2018Blackpool – Barnsley13.503:1win
13.08.2018Esbjerg – Sonderjyske13.401:0win
12.08.2018AEL Larissa (Gre) – Panathinaikos (Gre)12.601:0win
11.08.2018Doncaster – Wycombe12.203:0win
10.08.2018St. Pauli – Darmstadt12.202:0win
09.08.2018Cork City (Irl) – Rosenborg (Nor)22.100:2win
08.08.2018Luch Minsk (Blr) – Isloch Minsk (Blr)22.301:2win
07.08.2018Kidderminster – TelfordX3.600:0win
06.08.2018Cracovia – Arka GdyniaX3.300:0win
05.08.2018Darmstadt – Paderborn12.601:0win
04.08.2018Piast Gliwice – Zaglebie12.602:1win
03.08.2018Derry City – Sligo Rovers23.501:2win
02.08.2018Hafnarfjordur (Ice) – Hapoel Haifa (Isr)22.700:1win
01.08.2018Sanjoanense (Por) – Salgueiros (Por)X3.301:1win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
31.07.2018Norderstedt – SV Werder Bremen IIX3.401:1win
30.07.2018Linense (Esp) – Cordoba (Esp)13.401:0win
29.07.2018Deportes Iquique – EvertonX3.401:1win
28.07.2018Derby (Eng) – Wolves (Eng)12.602:1win
27.07.2018AC Ajaccio – Troyes23.600:1win
26.07.2018Hibernian (Sco) – Asteras Tripolis (Gre)12.203:2win
25.07.2018Albacete (Esp) – Rayo Majadahonda (Esp)12.101:0win
24.07.2018Southport (Eng) – Accrington (Eng)X4.001:1win
23.07.2018Preston (Eng) – Burnley (Eng)22.102:3win
22.07.2018KuPS – VPS24.301:2win
21.07.2018Pribram – TepliceX3.101:1win
20.07.2018Garching – Memmingen22.801:2win
19.07.2018Kolding IF (Den) – Thisted FC (Den)12.501:0win
18.07.2018PSV (Ned) – Galatasaray (Tur)12.603:1win
17.07.2018Furstenfeld (Aut) – UFC Fehring (Aut)X5.500:0win
16.07.2018Akropolis – Sandvikens24.000:2win
15.07.2018Werder Bremen (Ger) – Pribram (Cze)X4.501:1win
14.07.2018Penafiel (Por) – Moreirense (Por)22.302:1Lose
13.07.2018Metz (Fra) – Auxerre (Fra)12.100:0Lose
11.07.2018St. Gilloise (Bel) – KV Mechelen (Bel)22.000:2win
10.07.2018Alloa (Sco) – Falkirk (Sco)22.201:2win
09.07.2018Krasnodar (Rus) – Al Ahly (Egy)23.401:5win
08.07.2018Oldenburg (Ger) – Wiedenbruck (Ger)22.201:2win
07.07.2018Throttur Vogar – Vestri22.800:1win
06.07.2018Queen of South (Sco) – Livingston (Sco)X3.402:2win
05.07.2018Olimpiyets (Rus) – Sochi (Rus)22.100:1win
04.07.2018Trnava (Svk) – Ostrava (Cze)23.600:1win
03.07.2018Sirius – Sundsvall24.001:3win
02.07.2018Hafnarfjordur – Stjarnan22.702:3win
01.07.2018Stabaek – Haugesund12.602:1win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
30.06.2018Figueirense – Ponte Preta23.700:2win
29.06.2018RFS – Ventspils12.303:1win
28.06.2018Japan – Poland22.700:1win
27.06.2018Ufa (Rus) – CSKA Sofia (Bul)23.001:2win
26.06.2018FC Santa Coloma (And) – Drita (Kos)X3.500:0win
25.06.2018Vardar (Mac) – Orenburg (Rus)22.200:1win
24.06.2018Norrby – Landskrona12.801:0win
23.06.2018South Korea – Mexico22.001:2win
22.06.2018Arka Gdynia (Pol) – APOEL (Cyp)14.002:0win
21.06.2018Halmia – Vinbergs12.002:0win
20.06.2018TPS – Inter TurkuX3.301:1win
19.06.2018Poland – Senegal23.301:2win
18.06.2018FC Gomel – Smolevichi STI12.000:2lose
17.06.2018Zalgiris 2 – Trakai 223.501:2win
16.06.2018B.93 – Aarhus FremadX3.501:1win
15.06.2018Finn Harps – UC Dublin22.701:3win
14.06.2018KA Akureyri – Stjarnan22.101:2win
13.06.2018Palermo – Frosinone12.202:1win
12.06.2018Lahti – HonkaX3.101:1win
11.06.2018Varnamo – Jonkopings22.600:1win
10.06.2018Gijon B – Elche22.601:2win
09.06.2018Sweden – PeruX3.201:1win
08.06.2018UKM – Felcra13.102:1win
07.06.2018Japan U21 – Togo U2112.001:0win
06.06.2018Lithuania U19 – Finland U1813.302:1win
05.06.2018Luxembourg – Georgia13.801:0win
04.06.2018Jonkopings – AFC EskilstunaX3.400:0win
03.06.2018Fenix – CA CerroX3.201:1win
02.06.2018Lugo – AlmeriaX3.701:1win
01.06.2018Rynninge – Syrianska13.702:1win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
31.05.2018Kari – Vikingur ReykjavikX6.003:3win
30.05.2018Guarani – Deportivo SantaniX3.601:1win
29.05.2018Varnamo – Falkenbergs22.701:4win
28.05.2018Helsingborg – Jonkopings12.001:0win
27.05.2018Bourg Peronnas – GrenobleX3.100:0win
26.05.2018Real Madrid – Liverpool12.303:1win
25.05.2018Torns – Eskilsminne24.301:3win
24.05.2018Saarbrucken – Munich 186023.302:3win
23.05.2018Jonkopings – DegerforsX3.402:2win
22.05.2018VPS – KuPS22.200:2win
21.05.2018FAC Wien – BW Linz12.205:0win
20.05.2018NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Gorica12.201:0win
19.05.2018JaPS – Mikkeli22.700:3win
18.05.2018Waterford – Limerick27.503:6win
17.05.2018Angelholms – Torns22.600:1win
16.05.2018Altona – Eutin12.704:3win
15.05.2018Hapoel Haifa – H. Beer Sheva22.201:4win
14.05.2018AIK – OstersundsX3.201:1win
13.05.2018Shrewsbury – Charlton12.601:0win
12.05.2018Freiburg – Augsburg12.102:0win
11.05.2018Chateauroux – BrestX4.002:2win
10.05.2018JIPPO – Mikkeli12.502:0win
09.05.2018Slavia Prague – Jablonec12.203:1win
08.05.2018Stumbras – Kauno Zalgiris24.300:2win
07.05.2018Finn Harps – Galway14.201:0win
06.05.2018Aarhus – Odense12.303:2win
05.05.2018Crewe – Cheltenham12.502:1win
04.05.2018Differdange – HostertX4.302:2win
03.05.2018Luneburger Hansa – Drochtersen/Assel13.102:1win
02.05.2018Auerbach – Halberstadt12.201:0win
01.05.2018Kari – HotturX5.500:0win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
30.04.2018Ingolstadt II – Pipinsried22.701:3win
29.04.2018Gent – St. Liege23.301:3win
28.04.2018Eupen – Lokeren22.900:2win
27.04.2018Unterhaching – Aalen24.300:1win
26.04.2018St Ives – BasingstokeX4.002:2win
25.04.2018Hannover II – Drochtersen/Assel12.402:1win
24.04.2018Bradford – Milton Keynes Dons12.102:0win
23.04.2018Antwerp – Lokeren24.701:2win
22.04.2018Fluminense – Cruzeiro12.501:0win
21.04.2018Leeds – Barnsley12.202:1win
20.04.2018Meppen – Lotte12.202:1win
19.04.2018Brommapojkarna – Elfsborg22.200:2win
18.04.2018Wolfsburg II – Drochtersen/AsselX3.700:0win
17.04.2018Lincoln City – Wycombe12.300:0lose
16.04.2018Jong Ajax – Nijmegen12.501:0win
15.04.2018Kuban – R. Volgograd12.402:1win
14.04.2018Rennes – Metz26.501:2win
13.04.2018Auxerre – Clermont12.501:2lose
12.04.2018Halifax – Gatesheadx3.502:2win
11.04.2018Stumbras – Palanga24.500:1win
10.04.2018Viking – Mjondalen24.000:2win
09.04.2018St. Patricks – DundalkX3.702:2win
08.04.2018Braunschweig – Dynamo DresdenX3.201:1win
07.04.2018Lyngby – OdenseX3.602:2win
05.04.2018BSV Rehden – Oldenburg12.503:2win
04.04.2018Budapest – Ujpest12.503:2win
03.04.2018Bolton – Birmingham22.800:1win
02.04.2018Sunderland – Sheffield Wed22.701:3win
01.04.2018Hobro – Aarhus22.701:3win
DATAMATCHTIPSODDSRESULTS$
31.03.2018Elgin – Stirling Albion12.403:0win
30.03.2018Dukla Prague – Sigma Olomouc22.302:3win
29.03.2018Inter Turku – Ilves12.302:0win
28.03.2018Liverpool M. – Fenix23.501:2win
27.03.2018Inverness – Dundee Utd13.701:0win
26.03.2018Northern Ireland U21 – Iceland U2122.200:0X
25.03.2018Chesterfield – Notts County14.203:1win
24.03.2018Villa Dalmine – Ind. Rivadavia12.100:1X
22.03.2018St. Truiden (Bel) – Lierse (Bel)X3.902:2win
21.03.2018Barrow – Hartlepool23.701:2win
20.03.2018Arzachena – CuneoX2.901:1win
19.03.2018Hacettepe – Gumushanespor22.800:2win
18.03.2018Lazio – BolognaX5.201:1win
17.03.2018Barnet – Wycombe22.200:2win
16.03.2018Vicenza – Sudtirol22.600:1win
15.03.2018Lokomotiv Moscow – Atl. Madrid22.001:5win
14.03.2018Admira (Am) – St. Polten (Am)x3.701:1win
13.03.2018Krško – Ankaran Hrvatinix3.401:1win
12.03.2018Wattens – Kapfenberg12.203:0win
11.03.2018Albacete – OsasunaX2.800:0win
10.03.2018Willem II – PSV19.505:0win
09.03.2018Auxerre – Brest23.601:2win
08.03.2018Ergotelis – Panachaiki14.202:1win
07.03.2018Portuguesa RJ – Nova Iguacu12.102:1win
06.03.2018B. M’gladbach – ErndtebrückX3.500:0win
05.03.2018Brighton U23 – Southampton U23X4.201:1win
04.03.2018Akademija Pandev – RenovaX3.301:1win
02.03.2018B. Monchengladbach – Werder BremenX3.602:2win
01.03.2018Ull/Kisa (Nor) – Sandnes (Nor)13.001:0win
28.02.2018Malaga – Sevilla22.100:1win
27.02.2018Baroka – Cape Town City FC12.601:0win
26.02.2018Bogota – Barranquilla12.704:0win
25.02.2018Santa Cruz – PesqueiraX4.000:0win
24.02.2018Bury – Gillingham12.202:1win
23.02.2018Ayacucho – Sport Rosario12.702:0win
22.02.2018Adanaspor AS – Adana Demirspor12.101:0win
21.02.2018Vardar – ShkendijaX3.501:1win
20.02.2018Aston Villa – PrestonX3.501:1win
19.02.2018Bristol City U23 – Cardiff U2312.801:0win
18.02.2018Gavorrano – Piacenza13.101:0win
17.02.2018Hibernian – Aberdeen12.802:0win
16.02.2018FC Astana – Sporting22.201:3win
15.02.2018Napoli – RB Leipzig12.201:3win
14.02.2018Sudtirol – Pordenone12.401:0win
13.02.2018Oldham – Milton Keynes Dons12.101:0win
12.02.2018West Ham U23 – Tottenham U23X4.202:2win
11.02.2018Albacete – Gimnastic24.700:1win
10.02.2018Nottingham – Hull City23.300:2win
08.02.2018Krasnodar (Rus) – Videoton (Hun)23.700:1win
07.02.2018Breda – Heracles12.206:1win
06.02.2018Aris – Paphos24.700:6win
05.02.2018Setubal – Belenenses12.503:0win
04.02.2018Maccabi Tel Aviv – H. Beer Sheva12.301:0win
03.02.2018Portsmouth – Doncaster12.102:2Lose
02.02.2018Volendam – Sittard12.402:0win
01.02.2018Konyaspor – Galatasaray22.202:2Lose
31.01.2018Sparta Prague (Cze) – Aalborg (Den)12.202:1win
30.01.2018Lens – Sochaux12.000:1Lose
29.01.2018Sporting B – Real SC12.202:1win
27.01.2018Hull City – Nottingham12.302:1win
26.01.2018Auxerre – Paris FC12.401:1Lose
25.01.2018Esteghlal F.C. – Pars Janoobi Jam11.904:0win
22.01.2018Drogheda (Irl) – Bohemians (Irl)14.302:1win
21.01.2018Nea Salamis – Paphos12.303:0win
20.01.2018Salernitana – Venezia12.303:2win
19.01.2018Stoke City U23 – Bristol City U23X4.003:3win
18.01.2018FC Botosani (Rou) – Tosno (Rus)X3.202:2win
17.01.2018Pescara (Ita) – Lugano (Sui)12.103:1win
16.01.2018Monaco – NiceX3.702:2win
13.01.2018Pordenone (Ita) – Venezia (Ita)X3.302:2win
12.01.2018Strasbourg – Guingamp23.600:2win
11.01.2018Levante – Espanyol22.700:2win
09.01.2018Shrewsbury – BlackpoolX3.300:0win
08.01.2018Ferreira – Portimonense12.701:1Lose
07.01.2018Sochaux – Amiens12.706:0win
06.01.2018Orlando Pirates – Baroka12.203:1win
06.01.2018Oxford Utd – Blackpool12.701:0win
05.01.2018Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars12.700:1Lose
04.01.2018Espanyol – Levante25.001:2win
03.01.2018Benfica – SportingX3.302:2win
02.01.2018Dunfermline – Falkirk12.202:0win
01.01.2018Newport – Exeter12.602:1win
30.12.2017Ipswich – Derby22.301:2win
29.12.2017Millwall – QPR12.101:0win
28.12.2017Perugia – Empoli22.702:4win
27.12.2017Ross County – St Johnstone13.101:1win
26.12.2017Leyton Orient – Dagenham & Red.13.102:0win
23.12.2017West Ham – Newcastle24.302:3win
22.12.2017Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor12.603:1win
21.12.2017Oliveirense – LeixoesX3.201:1win
20.12.2017B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen22.700:1win
17.12.2017KSV Roeselare – Tubize23.201:2win
16.12.2017Creteil – Red Star22.602:3win
15.12.2017Swindon – Colchester23.202:3win
14.12.2017Pune City – Bengaluru22.701:3win
13.12.2017Moreirense – Santa ClaraX3.302:2win
12.12.2017Toulouse – Bordeaux12.802:0win
11.12.2017Omonia – Apollon22.200:1win
10.12.2017Bari – Palermo23.700:3win
09.12.2017Chesterfield – Barnet12.302:1win
08.12.2017Cesena – Pescara12.304:2win
07.12.2017Guimaraes – KonyasporX3.601:1win
06.12.2017Viterbese – Livorno12.803:0win
05.12.2017Port Vale – Shrewsbury22.201:2win
04.12.2017Jong Utrecht – FC Emmen13.701:2Lose
03.12.2017AFC Wimbledon – Charlton12.703:1win
02.12.2017Nurnberg – Sandhausen12.101:0win
01.12.2017Worms – FSV Frankfurt12.103:0win
30.11.2017Lugano – GrasshoppersX3.600:0win
28.11.2017Quevilly Rouen – Tours12.604:0win
27.11.2017Cesena – Brescia12.201:0win
25.11.2017Ebbsfleet – Hartlepool12.103:0win
24.11.2017Ulm – Stuttgart II12.702:1win
23.11.2017Ludogorets – Basaksehir24.501:2win
22.11.2017Juventud – Liverpool M.12.302:1win
21.11.2017Plymouth – Northampton12.702:0win
14.11.2017Poland U21 – Denmark U2113.803:1win
13.11.2017Poland – Mexico12.800:1win
12.11.2017Venezia – Perugia12.301:0win
11.11.2017Ebbsfleet – Leyton Orient12.102:1win
09.11.2017Romania – Turkey12.702:0win
08.11.2017Iceland U19 – Bulgaria U1923.501:2win
07.11.2017Brasil de Pelotas – Parana12.602:0win
06.11.2017Bolton U23 – Hull City U2313.106:1win
05.11.2017Fredrikstad – Sandnes12.703:0win
04.11.2017Ipswich – Preston12.703:0win
03.11.2017Kaiserslautern – BochumX3.200:0win
02.11.2017Young Boys – Dyn. Kiev22.500:1win
01.11.2017Tottenham U19 – Real Madrid U1912.503:2win
31.10.2017Stadtallendorf – TSV SteinbachX3.601:1win
30.10.2017Fenerbahce – KayserisporX4.203:3win
29.10.2017Brest – Zhodino12.101:0win
28.10.2017Plymouth – RochdaleX3.701:1win
27.10.2017Derry City – St. PatricksX3.501:1win
26.10.2017Portimonense – Setubal23.701:2win
25.10.2017Yeovil – Chelsea U23X3.501:1win
24.10.2017FC Porto – LeixoesX8.000:0win
23.10.2017Sandhausen – St. PauliX3.201:1win
22.10.2017Tottenham – Liverpool12.204:1win
21.10.2017Cheltenham – Lincoln City12.801:0win
20.10.2017Bari – Cittadella12.104:2win
19.10.2017Sheriff Tiraspol – Lokomotiv MoscowX3.301:1win
18.10.2017JBL Zulia – Caracas13.002:0win
17.10.2017Exeter – Luton22.401:4win
16.10.2017Bahia – Corinthians12.602:0win
15.10.2017Greuther Furth – Aue12.202:1win
14.10.2017Grimsby Town – Crawley Town12.100:0Lose
13.10.2017Ruch – Rakow13.201:0win
12.10.2017VPS – Inter TurkuX3.402:2win
11.10.2017Gimnastic – Granada CF12.702:0win
10.10.2017Grasshoppers (Sui) – Schaffhausen (Sui)X4.000:0win
09.10.2017Cordoba B – Murcia13.504:3win
08.10.2017Zaragoza – Numancia12.103:0win
06.10.2017Tvaakers – TorslandaX6.001:1win
05.10.2017Union Berlin (Ger) – Brest (Blr)X4.502:2win
04.10.2017FK Strogino Moscow – D. Bryansk15.206:2win
03.10.2017Hednesford – Matlock12.302:0win
02.10.2017Finnsnes – Valerenga 212.502:0win
01.10.2017AZ Alkmaar – Feyenoord22.500:4win
29.09.2017Kaiserslautern – Greuther Furth12.803:0win
28.09.2017Ostersunds – Hertha Berlin13.601:0win
27.09.2017Suwalki – Rakow22.800:3win
25.09.2017St. Patricks – Shamrock Rovers13.602:0win
24.09.2017Brighton – Newcastle Utd12.801:0win
22.09.2017Orleans – ToursX3.201:1win
21.09.2017Motherwell – Aberdeen14.503:0win
20.09.2017Lazio – Napoli22.101:4win
19.09.2017Leicester – Liverpool14.502:0win
18.09.2017Espanyol – Celta Vigo12.602:1win
17.09.2017Tromso – Sarpsborg 0812.805:0win
16.09.2017Bala – Carmarthen Town26.500:4win
15.09.2017HIFK – JJK JyvaskylaX4.001:1win
13.09.2017Vestmannaeyjar – Grindavik12.102:1win
12.09.2017Tamworth – Kidderminster13.202:1win
11.09.2017SJK – VPS12.302:1win
10.09.2017Dusseldorf – Union Berlin22.703:2Lose
09.09.2017Follo – Grorud22.101:6win
08.09.2017SKA Rostov – Angust Nazran12.103:0win
07.09.2017Alcorcon – Leonesa23.602:4win
06.09.2017Kuban – YeniseyX3.601:1win
05.09.2017Armenia U21 – Macedonia U2122.600:3win
04.09.2017Austria U21 – Croatia U21X3.301:1win
03.09.2017Fredrikstad – Asane12.102:1win
02.09.2017Walsall – Plymouth12.202:1win
01.09.2017Creteil – Grenoble12.702:0win
31.08.2017Venezuela – ColombiaX3.800:0win
30.08.2017Duzcespor – Kocaelispor12.201:0win
28.08.2017Union Berlin – Arminia BielefeldX3.601:1win
27.08.2017Varzim – Penafiel12.303:0win
26.08.2017Colchester – Forest Green12.405:1win
25.08.2017Jelgava – Riga FC13.301:2Lose
23.08.2017AEK Athens FC (Gre) – Club Brugge KV (Bel)12.404:0win
22.08.2017Warrington – Ashton Utd22.500:1win
21.08.2017Feirense – Ferreira13.102:1win
20.08.2017Dun. Streda – Zilina12.804:2win
HT-FT Fixed matchesReal Fixed matchesReal Fixed matchesGenuine Fixed matchesFixed matches HT-FTFixed matches TodayFixed matches TodayFixed matches sitesFixed Soccer predictz
Share via